| Title / Condition | Seller | Highlights | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nova Express BURROUGHS, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $750.00 |
| Nova Express. BURROUGHS, William / Used - Hardcover | Henry Sotheran Ltd | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $686.69 |
| Nova Express. Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB | 1st Edition Signed Fine Dust Jacket | $600.00 |
| Nova Express A Novel By The Author Of Naked Lunch Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Twice Sold Tales, Capitol Hill | 1st Edition Signed Dust Jacket | $400.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William [Ralph Sylvester Association] / Used - Hardcover | Arches Bookhouse | 1st Edition Signed Near fine Dust Jacket | $385.00 |
| Nova Express. Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | WAVERLEY BOOKS ABAA | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $375.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William / Used - Hardcover | Mare Booksellers ABAA, IOBA | 1st Edition Signed Dust Jacket | $351.00 |
| NOVA EXPRESS BURROUGHS, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Brian Cassidy Books at Type Punch Matrix | 1st Edition Signed Near fine Dust Jacket | $350.00 |
| Nova Express. Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | WAVERLEY BOOKS ABAA | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $350.00 |
| Nova Express William S Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Rob Warren Books | 1st Edition Signed Dust Jacket | $350.00 |
| Nova Express William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Alexander David Fine Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $343.34 |
| Nova Express BURROUGHS, William S. / Used - Hardcover | J. Mercurio Books, Maps, & Prints IOBA | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $325.00 |
| Nova Express William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | mclinhavenbooks [IOBA] | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $325.00 |
| NOVA EXPRESS [Signed] Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Second Story Books, ABAA | 1st Edition Signed Dust Jacket | $300.00 |
| NOVA EXPRESS. Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | WAVERLEY BOOKS ABAA | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $300.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, WIlliam / Used - Hardcover | San Francisco Book Company | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $296.86 |
| Nova express Burroughs, William S / Used - Hardcover | Chapter Two Books | $291.28 | |
| Nova Express William S Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Hirschfeld Galleries | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $270.00 |
| Nova Express William Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | PulpFiction | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $253.76 |
| NOVA EXPRESS Burroughs, William S[eward] / Used - Hardcover | Currey, L.W. Inc. ABAA/ILAB | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $250.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Paul Johnson Fine Books, IOBA | 1st Edition Signed Near fine Dust Jacket | $245.00 |
| NOVA EXPRESS Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Peter Keisogloff Rare Books, Inc. | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $245.00 |
| NOVA EXPRESS Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | J. Wyatt Books | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $230.00 |
| Nova Express William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Tristan Navarro Rare Books & Manuscripts | 1st Edition Fine/VG+ Dust Jacket | $225.00 |
| Nova Express. BURROUGHS (William). / Used - Hardcover | Maggs Bros. Ltd ABA, ILAB, PBFA | 1st Edition Fine/VG+ Dust Jacket | $222.49 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Rio Bound Books | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $210.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, Willliam / Used - Hardcover | OJ-BOOKS ABA / PBFA | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $203.26 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | OJ-BOOKS ABA / PBFA | 1st Edition Fine/VG+ Dust Jacket | $203.26 |
| NOVA EXPRESS Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | J. Wyatt Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $201.25 |
| Nova Express. A novel. Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Antiquariat Knut Ahnert Berlin | 1st Edition | $166.24 |
| Nova Express William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Rooke Books PBFA | 1st Edition Signed Fine Dust Jacket | $164.81 |
| Nova Express [By] William S. Burroughs Burroughs, William S. (1914-1997) / Used - Hardcover | Stephen White Books | $160.44 | |
| Nova Express A Novel William S. Burroughs, blank endpapers light Residue, photo of author back DJ by Martha Rocher / Used - Hardcover | Bluff Park Rare Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $160.00 |
| Nova Express William S. Burroughs / New - Hardcover | monobooks | $155.00 | |
| Nova Express William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Sellers & Newel Second-Hand Books | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $150.00 |
| NOVA EXPRESS Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | John W. Knott, Jr, Bookseller, ABAA/ILAB | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $150.00 |
| Nova Express. Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | WAVERLEY BOOKS ABAA | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $150.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Andrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $150.00 |
| Nova Express William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Courtside Books | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $145.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Aquila Books(Cameron Treleaven) ABAC | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $136.52 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Aquila Books(Cameron Treleaven) ABAC | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $129.14 |
| Nova Express BURROUGHS, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $125.00 |
| Nova Express William Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | HADDON'S | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $116.74 |
| Nova Express William Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Paperworks | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $109.87 |
| Rare NOVA EXPRESS by William S. Burroughs -1st/1st HCDJ 1964 Grove -VG+ - Naked Lunch [Hardcover] unknown William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Rebooksellers | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $104.89 |
| NOVA EXPRESS [First UK edition] William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Orlando Booksellers | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $103.00 |
| Nova Express William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Kevin Sell, The Rare Book Sleuth, ABAA/ILAB | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $100.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Classic First Editions-- IOBA | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $100.00 |
| NOVA EXPRESS BURROUGHS, WILLIAM S. / Used - Hardcover | STUDIO V | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $100.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Lavendier Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $100.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Peter Lenz Bookseller | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $100.00 |
| Nova Express BURROUGHS, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $100.00 |
| Nova Express William Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | tim hildebrand books | 1st Edition Fine | $99.00 |
| Nova Express. Burroughs, Willliam / Used - Hardcover | HALCYON BOOKS | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $96.14 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Russell Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $95.00 |
| NOVA EXPRESS BURROUGHS, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Books From California | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $92.15 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Wonderland Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $90.00 |
| NOVA EXPRESS Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Evolving Lens Bookseller | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $90.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William / Used - Hardcover | Cheltenham Rare Books | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $89.27 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Bungalow Books, ABAA | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $89.00 |
| NOVA EXPRESS. A Novel Burroughs, William S[eward. 1914 - 1997] / Used - Hardcover | Tavistock Books, ABAA | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $82.50 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William / Used - Hardcover | Books Anonymous | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $80.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Nilbog Books | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $79.95 |
| Nova Express. First Printing. 1964 William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $78.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Peruse the Stacks, ABAA | Fine/VG+ Dust Jacket | $75.00 |
| NOVA EXPRESS BURROUGHS, WILLIAM S. / Used - Hardcover | JOHN LUTSCHAK BOOKS | 1st Edition | $75.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Lowry's Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $75.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Peter Lenz Bookseller | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $75.00 |
| NOVA EXPRESS Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | John W. Knott, Jr, Bookseller, ABAA/ILAB | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $75.00 |
| Nova Express William Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Rare Pages - Boston | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $74.27 |
| NOVA EXPRESS. First Edition, dust jacket. New York, 1964 Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | sonalsorises | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $70.00 |
| Nova Express William Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Fireside Bookshop | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $61.80 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Peter Lenz Bookseller | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $60.00 |
| NOVA EXPRESS Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | First Edition ,too Inc Bookstore | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $60.00 |
| Nova Express William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Jackson Street Booksellers | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $60.00 |
| BURROUGHS Werke I ; Junkie - Auf der Suche nach Yage - Naked Lunch - Nova Express. Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Antiquariat Dösi BOOKS | $59.37 | |
| Band 1: Junkie, Auf der Suche nach Yage, Naked Lunch, Nova Express. Band 2: Die wilden Boys, Port of Saints. Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Antiquariat Knacke | $59.37 | |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Anthology Booksellers | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $55.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Pat Cramer, Bookseller | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $54.50 |
| Nova Express William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Blue Leaf Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $54.00 |
| Nova Express William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | ThriftBooks-Atlanta | Dust Jacket | $52.98 |
| NOVA EXPRESS Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | C. Trowbridge | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $52.50 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Stuart W. Wells III | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $50.00 |
| Nova Express Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Wild Hills Books | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $50.00 |
| Nova Express BURROUGHS, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $50.00 |
| NOVA EXPRESS Burroughs, William S. / Used - Hardcover | Arches Bookhouse | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $50.00 |
| Nova Express William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | Amusespot | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $49.95 |
| NOVA EXPRESS William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | ThriftBooks-Dallas | $49.61 | |
| RARE 1964 1ST PRINTING WILLIAM S. BURROUGHS NOVA EXPRESS BEAT CLASSIC [Hardcover] William S. Burroughs William S. Burroughs / Used - Hardcover | ThriftBooksVintage | 1st Edition | $49.00 |