| Title / Condition | Seller | Highlights | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Poverty of Historicism. Popper, Karl R / Used - Hardcover | Raptis Rare Books | 1st Edition Signed Fine/VG+ Association Dust Jacket | $8,200.00 |
| The Poverty of Historicism Popper, Karl R. (Signed) / Used - Hardcover | RareNonFiction, IOBA | 1st Edition Signed Dust Jacket | $7,500.00 |
| The Poverty of Historicism Karl R. Popper,signiert / Used - Hardcover | Hans H. Althaus | 1st Edition Signed Near fine Dust Jacket | $5,462.19 |
| The Poverty of Historicism Popper, Karl R. / Used - Hardcover | Andrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $710.00 |
| Poverty of Historicism POPPER, Karl (Sidney Cook Copy) / Used - Hardcover | Reginald C. Williams Rare Books | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $600.00 |
| The Poverty of Historicism. POPPER, Karl. / Used - Hardcover | Shapero Rare Books | 1st Edition | $343.34 |
| The Poverty of Historicism Popper, Karl R. / Used - Hardcover | Evening Star Books, ABAA/ILAB | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $275.00 |
| The Poverty of Historicism Popper, Karl R. / Used - Hardcover | Evening Star Books, ABAA/ILAB | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $220.00 |
| Poverty of Historicism Popper, Karl Raimund / Used - Hardcover | GreatBookPrices | As new | $217.58 |
| Poverty of Historicism Rc Popper, Karl / New - Hardcover | Biblios | $198.79 | |
| Poverty of Historicism Popper, Karl Raimund / Used - Hardcover | GreatBookPricesUK | As new | $197.75 |
| The Poverty of Historicism (Routledge Classics) Popper, Karl / Used - Hardcover | Mispah books | As new | $186.78 |
| Poverty of Historicism Rc Popper, Karl / New - Hardcover | Books Puddle | $181.04 | |
| The Poverty of Historicism Popper Karl / New - Hardcover | Biblios | $178.94 | |
| THE POVERTY OF HISTORICISM Popper, Karl R. / Used - Hardcover | J. Wyatt Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $172.50 |
| The Poverty of Historicism Popper, Karl R. / Used - Hardcover | PsychoBabel & Skoob Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $171.67 |
| The Poverty of Historicism Karl Popper / Used - Hardcover | Bekiaris Books | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $171.67 |
| Poverty of Historicism Rc Popper, Karl / New - Hardcover | Majestic Books | $169.61 | |
| The Poverty of Historicism. "POPPER, KARL R. / Used - Hardcover | Herman H. J. Lynge & Søn ILAB-ABF | 1st Edition | $158.87 |
| The Poverty of Historicism Karl Popper / New - Hardcover | Books Puddle | $153.26 | |
| Poverty of Historicism Popper, Karl Raimund / New - Hardcover | GreatBookPrices | $150.77 | |
| The Poverty of Historicism Popper, Karl R. / Used - Hardcover | Singing Saw Books | Dust Jacket | $150.00 |
| Poverty of Historicism Popper, Karl Raimund / New - Hardcover | GreatBookPricesUK | $136.15 | |
| The Poverty of Historicism. POPPER, Karl R.: / Used - Hardcover | Ted Kottler, Bookseller | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $125.00 |
| The Poverty of Historicism Popper, Karl R. / Used - Hardcover | PsychoBabel & Skoob Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $116.74 |
| The Poverty of Historicism POPPER, Karl R. (1902-1994) / Used - Hardcover | Adrian Harrington Ltd, PBFA, ABA, ILAB | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $103.00 |
| The poverty of historicism / Karl Popper Popper, Karl R. (Karl Raimund) (1902-1994) / Used - Hardcover | MW Books Ltd. | 1st Edition Fine/VG+ | $100.93 |
| The poverty of historicism / Karl Popper Popper, Karl R. (Karl Raimund) (1902-1994) / Used - Hardcover | MW Books | 1st Edition Fine/VG+ | $98.60 |
| THE POVERTY OF HISTORICISM POPPER, KARL RAIMUND / Used - Hardcover | JOHN LUTSCHAK BOOKS | 1st Edition FINE IN A VERY GOOD D.J. | $95.00 |
| The Poverty of Historicism Karl R. Popper / Used - Hardcover | Oxfam Bookshop Dublin | Dust Jacket | $94.99 |
| THE POVERTY OF HISTORICISM Popper, Karl L. / Used - Hardcover | J. Wyatt Books | 1st Edition | $86.25 |
| The Poverty of Historicism Popper, Karl R. / Used - Hardcover | Bibliodisia Books, Caxton Club | 1st Edition Fine | $78.50 |
| The Poverty of Historicism. POPPER, Karl R.: / Used - Hardcover | Ted Kottler, Bookseller | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $75.00 |
| THE POVERTY OF HISTORICISM. POPPER, Karl. / Used - Hardcover | Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd. | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $58.00 |
| The Poverty of Historicism Popper, Karl R. / Used - Hardcover | Daedalus Books | Dust Jacket | $56.25 |
| The Poverty of Historicism Popper, Karl / Used - Hardcover | The Wild Muse | Dust Jacket | $54.00 |