/ THE ORGANON /

A recursive apparatus for the detection of philosophical rarities.

Atlas Shrugged Last scan: 2026-06-09 07:06
Title / ConditionSellerHighlightsPrice
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Westside Stories $313.90
Folio Society: Atlas Shrugged, Ayn Rand, 2018, 3 Vols, Illustrated
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Great and rare booksSlipcase Dust Jacket $310.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
InkDust Jacket $300.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Lifeways Books and Gifts1st Edition $300.00
Atlas Shrugged [Two Volume Set]
Ayn Rand, / Used - Hardcover
Companion Books $299.00
Atlas Shrugged
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Brused BooksFine Dust Jacket $295.00
Atlas Shrugged [Nineteenth Printing]
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
The BiblioFile1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket $295.00
Atlas Shrugged
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Night lightAs new Dust Jacket $287.31
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Ink1st Edition Dust Jacket $275.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Wonder BookDust Jacket $268.25
Atlas Shrugged [Twenty-fifth Printing]
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
The BiblioFile1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket $263.95
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Harry AlterDust Jacket $250.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Singing Saw Books1st Edition Dust Jacket $250.00
ATLAS SHRUGGED
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
C. Trowbridge1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket $250.00
Atlas Shrugged
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Singing Saw Books1st Edition $250.00
Atlas Shrugged
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Tacoma Book Center $250.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Charles Parkhurst Rare Books, Inc. ABAAFine Dust Jacket $250.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn; Dirda, Michael (Intr.) / Used - Hardcover
Fahrenheit's Books1st Edition Slipcase Dust Jacket $250.00
Atlas Shrugged Two Volume Set
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Dogwood BooksNear fine $250.00
Atlas Shrugged
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Nash Books1st Edition Dust Jacket $250.00
Atlas Shrugged [Twenty-second Printing]
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
The BiblioFile1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket $233.95
Atlas Shrugged [Centennial Edition]
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
The BiblioFile1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket $233.95
ATLAS SHRUGGED. Custom Collector's 'Sculpted' Clamshell Case Only. NO BOOK INCLUDED
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
TBCL The Book Collector's Library1st Edition Dust Jacket $230.00
Atlas Shrugged.
Rand, Ayn. / Used - Hardcover
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket $200.00
ATLAS SHRUGGED
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Russ States1st Edition Dust Jacket $200.00
Atlas Shrugged
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Hirschfeld GalleriesNear fine Dust Jacket $200.00
Atlas Shrugged, a novel
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Bohemian Bookworm1st Edition Dust Jacket $195.00
Atlas Shrugged [Twentieth Printing]
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
The BiblioFile1st Edition Dust Jacket $195.00
La Rivolta De Atlant Vol. I - Ii - Atlas Shrugged In Italian
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
bmyguest booksSigned $191.60
Atlas Shrugged
RAND, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Michael J. Toth, Bookseller, ABAA1st Edition Dust Jacket $185.00
ATLAS SHRUGGED With Custom Leather Cover Limited Edition Personalized Book
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
LeatherCoveredBooksAs new $180.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Gyre & Gimble $175.00
Atlas Shrugged A Novel by Ayn Rand
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Book Alley $175.00
Atlas Shrugged (2 volumes)
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Shelley and Son Books (IOBA)Fine $175.00
Atlas Shrugged.
RAND, Ayn. / Used - Hardcover
Jeffrey H. Marks, Rare Books, ABAA $175.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Twice Sold Tales, Capitol Hill1st Edition Dust Jacket $160.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Earl The Pearls1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket $157.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Carl Blomgren Fine Books ABAADust Jacket $150.00
Atlas Shrugged (Third Printing!)
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Eric E CarrDust Jacket $149.99
Atlas Shrugged - A Novel
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Veronica's BooksDust Jacket $145.00
ATLAS SHRUGGED 2 VOL SET /FIRST ICL ED
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Abound Book Company1st Edition $138.95
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Range & River Books1st Edition Dust Jacket $130.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Timshala Books $130.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Veronica's BooksDust Jacket $125.00
Atlas Shrugged (16th printing)
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Nightshade Booksellers, IOBA member1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket $125.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Granada Bookstore, IOBA $119.00
Atlas Shrugged : 35th Anniversary Edition [March 1992]
Rand, Ayn ; Introd. Leonard Peikoff / Used - Hardcover
Muir Books [Robert Muir Old & Rare Books]1st Edition Fine/VG+ $108.81
Atlas Shrugged 50th Anniversary Edition
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
The Good Books Store1st Edition Fine $105.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Sea Chest Books1st Edition Dust Jacket $105.00
Atlas Shrugged: A Novel
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
HADDON'SDust Jacket $103.01
ATLAS SHRUGGED- 35th anniversary edition
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
first editionsFine Dust Jacket $100.88
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Harry Alter $100.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
BookplateDust Jacket $100.00
Atlas Shrugged(Chinese edition)(2 volumes)
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Zoom Books East $97.80
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Thomas F. Pesce'Dust Jacket $89.99
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
GridFreed $89.50
Atlas Shrugged
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Blue Leaf Books1st Edition Dust Jacket $80.00
Atlas Shrugged
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Bailey Bonzo BooksDust Jacket $79.99
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Take Five Books $77.50
Atlas Shrugged: 35th Anniversary Edition
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Marys Old is Better Shop1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket $75.00
Atlas Shrugged (35th Anniversary Edition)
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Genesee Books1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket $75.00
Ayn Rand - Lot of 2 - Atlas Shrugged & The Fountainhead (Centennial Edition)
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Neutral Balloon Books $75.00
Atlas Shrugged
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Nash Books1st Edition Dust Jacket $75.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Griffin Books $73.95
Atlas Shrugged 35th Anniversary Edition
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
ThriftBooks-Atlanta $73.50
Atlas Shrugged
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
J. F. Whyland Books1st Edition Dust Jacket $73.00
Atlas Shrugged - 35th annyversary Edition
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
SammlerantiquariatDust Jacket $71.21
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Bruce Davidson BooksDust Jacket $70.00
Atlas Shrugged.
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Richard Peterson-Bookseller1st Edition Dust Jacket $70.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Take Five BooksDust Jacket $67.50
Atlas Shrugged. Centennial Edition.
Rand, Ayn. / Used - Hardcover
WAVERLEY BOOKS ABAAFine Dust Jacket $65.00
Atlas Shrugged (Good 1957 hc)
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Rivertown Fine Books $65.00
ATLAS SHRUGGED
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Bibliodditiques, IOBA $65.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Amazing Books Pittsburgh1st Edition Dust Jacket $64.94
Der freie Mensch: Die zeitgemäße Übersetzung von Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
medimopsDust Jacket $61.94
Atlas Shrugged
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Basket Case Books1st Edition Dust Jacket $60.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Timshala Books1st Edition $60.00
Atlas Shrugged
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
Friends of Poughkeepsie LibraryDust Jacket $60.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Timothy Norlen BooksellerDust Jacket $60.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Waverly & Rugby Books1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket $60.00
Atlas Shrugged (Centennial Edition)
Rand, Ayn / New - Hardcover
Kennys Bookstore $57.71
Atlas Shrugged (Centennial Ed.)
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
GoldBookShelf1st Edition As new Dust Jacket $56.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
SVFOL BookstoreDust Jacket $55.00
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
ARABESQUE BOOKSFine Dust Jacket $55.00
Atlas Shrugged (Centennial Ed. Hc)
Rand Ayn / New - Hardcover
Majestic Books $52.81
Atlas Shrugged (Centennial Ed. Hc)
Rand Ayn / New - Hardcover
Biblios $52.50
Atlas Shrugged (Centennial Ed.)
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Beaver Bridge BooksFine Dust Jacket $51.70
Atlas Shrugged
Rand, Ayn / New - Hardcover
PBShop.store US $50.29
Atlas Shrugged: 35th Anniversary Edition
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Hourglass BooksFine Dust Jacket $50.00
Atlas Shrugged.
RAND, Ayn. / Used - Hardcover
Grendel Books, ABAA/ILABFine Dust Jacket $50.00
Atlas Shrugged (Centennial Ed.)
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Cragsmoor BooksAs new Dust Jacket $50.00
Atlas Shrugged (Centennial Ed.)
Rand, Ayn / Used - Hardcover
Best Books And AntiquesNear fine Dust Jacket $49.99
Atlas Shrugged Volume 1
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
True Oak Books $49.99
Atlas Shrugged (Centennial Edition)
Rand, Ayn / New - Hardcover
Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd. $49.47
Atlas Shrugged
Ayn Rand / Used - Hardcover
ThriftBooksVintage1st Edition $49.00