/ THE ORGANON /

A recursive apparatus for the detection of philosophical rarities.

On The Road Last scan: 2026-06-09 07:06
Title / ConditionSellerHighlightsPrice
On The Road
KEROUAC, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Turgid TomesAs new $125.00
On the Road
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Andrew's Books $125.00
On the Road: 50th Anniversary Edition
Kerouac, Jack / New - Hardcover
DeckleEdge LLC $120.00
On the Road : The Original Scroll
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Springhead Books1st Edition $116.67
On the Road with On the Road (Sal Paradise)
Kerouac, Jack / New - Hardcover
Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd. $114.06
On The Road (Classics of Modern Literature Series)
Kerouac, Jack / New - Hardcover
GoldBooks $110.71
ON THE ROAD (FIRST EDITION FACSIMILE in slipcase with book still in shrinkwrap)
Kerouac, Jack / New - Hardcover
BookManBookWoman Books $105.66
On the Road
Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover
ShepherdsBookNear fine $103.23
On the Road
Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover
Avol's Books LLC $100.00
On the Road
Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover
Basin Book Trader1st Edition $100.00
ON THE ROAD
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Virginia Martin, aka bookwitchAs new Slipcase Dust Jacket $100.00
On the Road
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Fahrenheit's Books1st Edition Slipcase Dust Jacket $100.00
On the Road
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Yes BooksNear fine $100.00
Easton Press ON THE ROAD (Great Books of the 20th Century)
Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover
Zeds BooksFine $100.00
On the Road
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
thebookforest.comAs new $97.46
On The Road
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Feldman's Books1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket $95.00
On the Road
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Russell Books1st Edition Dust Jacket $95.00
Uton [On the Road]
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Dr Jeremy Parrott1st Edition Dust Jacket $95.00
On the Road with On the Road (Sal Paradise)
Kerouac, Jack / New - Hardcover
Kennys Bookstore $94.07
On the Road
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Arundel Books1st Edition Dust Jacket $90.00
On The Road
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Chamblin BookmineSlipcase $90.00
On The Road _ The Original Scroll
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
San Francisco Book Company $89.06
ON THE ROAD
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
John K King Used & Rare Books $86.25
On the Road: The Original Scroll
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Third Season Books1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket $85.00
On the Road: Text and Criticism
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
M and N Books and TreasuresDust Jacket $80.00
On The Road: The Original Scroll
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Peter Lenz Bookseller1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket $80.00
On the Road: 40th Anniversary Edition
Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover
Vagabond Books, A.B.A.A.1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket $75.00
On the Road (Text and Criticism) (The Viking Critical Library)
Kerouac, Jack : Donaldson, Scott (editor) / Used - Hardcover
Manchester By The BookDust Jacket $75.00
On the Road
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Village Booksmith1st Edition Slipcase Dust Jacket $75.00
On the Road
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Hyde Brothers, BooksellersNear fine Slipcase $75.00
On the Road
Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover
Bill's Books1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket $75.00
On the Road
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Everybody's Bookstore $72.95
ON THE ROAD
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
M. & A. Simper Bookbinders & Booksellers1st Edition Slipcase $72.50
On the Road
Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover
Inside the CoversDust Jacket $70.00
On the Road: The Original Scroll
Kerouac, Jack (Jean-Louis) Cunnell, Howard (editor) / Used - Hardcover
Dorley House Books, Inc.1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket $65.00
On the Road
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
FoliobooksFine $65.00
On The Road : The Original Scroll
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Tony Power, Books1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket $65.00
On The Road
Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover
Snowden's Books1st Edition Slipcase Dust Jacket $64.00
On the Road
Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover
J. F. Whyland Books1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket $63.00
On The Road
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
Aquila Books(Cameron Treleaven) ABACFine $62.72
On The Road
Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover
Ethan Daniel Books1st Edition Dust Jacket $60.00
Kelyje: Romanas [On the Road]
Dzekas Keruakas [Jack Kerouac] / Used - Hardcover
Veery Books $60.00
On The Road
Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover
tim hildebrand books1st Edition As new Dust Jacket $60.00
On the Road With On the Road
Kerouac, Jack; Moore, Carl M. (PHT); Moore, Carl M.; Sampas, Jim (FRW) / Used - Hardcover
GreatBookPricesUKAs new $57.00
On the Road with On the Road
Jack Kerouac / New - Hardcover
PBShop.store US $55.27
On the Road
Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover
Books From CaliforniaFine $55.00
On The Road (Classics of Modern Literature Series)
Jack-kerouac / Used - Hardcover
Hawking BooksAs new $54.41
Jack Kerouac : Road Novels 1957-1960 : On the Road/The Dharma Bums/The Subterraneans/Tritessa/Lonesome Traveler/From the Journals 1949-1954
Kerouac, Jack; Brinkley, Douglas G. (EDT) / Used - Hardcover
GreatBookPricesUKAs new $53.80
On the Road
Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover
AproposBooks&Comics1st Edition Near fine $52.12
On the Road The Original Scroll
Kerouac, Jack & Joshua Kupetz & Howard Cunnell & Penny Vlagopoulos & George Mouratidis / Used - Hardcover
Hammonds Antiques & BooksDust Jacket $52.00