| Title / Condition | Seller | Highlights | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| On The Road KEROUAC, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Turgid Tomes | As new | $125.00 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Andrew's Books | $125.00 | |
| On the Road: 50th Anniversary Edition Kerouac, Jack / New - Hardcover | DeckleEdge LLC | $120.00 | |
| On the Road : The Original Scroll Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Springhead Books | 1st Edition | $116.67 |
| On the Road with On the Road (Sal Paradise) Kerouac, Jack / New - Hardcover | Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd. | $114.06 | |
| On The Road (Classics of Modern Literature Series) Kerouac, Jack / New - Hardcover | GoldBooks | $110.71 | |
| ON THE ROAD (FIRST EDITION FACSIMILE in slipcase with book still in shrinkwrap) Kerouac, Jack / New - Hardcover | BookManBookWoman Books | $105.66 | |
| On the Road Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | ShepherdsBook | Near fine | $103.23 |
| On the Road Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | Avol's Books LLC | $100.00 | |
| On the Road Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | Basin Book Trader | 1st Edition | $100.00 |
| ON THE ROAD Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch | As new Slipcase Dust Jacket | $100.00 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Fahrenheit's Books | 1st Edition Slipcase Dust Jacket | $100.00 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Yes Books | Near fine | $100.00 |
| Easton Press ON THE ROAD (Great Books of the 20th Century) Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | Zeds Books | Fine | $100.00 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | thebookforest.com | As new | $97.46 |
| On The Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Feldman's Books | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $95.00 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Russell Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $95.00 |
| Uton [On the Road] Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Dr Jeremy Parrott | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $95.00 |
| On the Road with On the Road (Sal Paradise) Kerouac, Jack / New - Hardcover | Kennys Bookstore | $94.07 | |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Arundel Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $90.00 |
| On The Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Chamblin Bookmine | Slipcase | $90.00 |
| On The Road _ The Original Scroll Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | San Francisco Book Company | $89.06 | |
| ON THE ROAD Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | John K King Used & Rare Books | $86.25 | |
| On the Road: The Original Scroll Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Third Season Books | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $85.00 |
| On the Road: Text and Criticism Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | M and N Books and Treasures | Dust Jacket | $80.00 |
| On The Road: The Original Scroll Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Peter Lenz Bookseller | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $80.00 |
| On the Road: 40th Anniversary Edition Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | Vagabond Books, A.B.A.A. | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $75.00 |
| On the Road (Text and Criticism) (The Viking Critical Library) Kerouac, Jack : Donaldson, Scott (editor) / Used - Hardcover | Manchester By The Book | Dust Jacket | $75.00 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Village Booksmith | 1st Edition Slipcase Dust Jacket | $75.00 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Hyde Brothers, Booksellers | Near fine Slipcase | $75.00 |
| On the Road Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | Bill's Books | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $75.00 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Everybody's Bookstore | $72.95 | |
| ON THE ROAD Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | M. & A. Simper Bookbinders & Booksellers | 1st Edition Slipcase | $72.50 |
| On the Road Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | Inside the Covers | Dust Jacket | $70.00 |
| On the Road: The Original Scroll Kerouac, Jack (Jean-Louis) Cunnell, Howard (editor) / Used - Hardcover | Dorley House Books, Inc. | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $65.00 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Foliobooks | Fine | $65.00 |
| On The Road : The Original Scroll Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Tony Power, Books | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $65.00 |
| On The Road Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | Snowden's Books | 1st Edition Slipcase Dust Jacket | $64.00 |
| On the Road Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | J. F. Whyland Books | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $63.00 |
| On The Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Aquila Books(Cameron Treleaven) ABAC | Fine | $62.72 |
| On The Road Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | Ethan Daniel Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $60.00 |
| Kelyje: Romanas [On the Road] Dzekas Keruakas [Jack Kerouac] / Used - Hardcover | Veery Books | $60.00 | |
| On The Road Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | tim hildebrand books | 1st Edition As new Dust Jacket | $60.00 |
| On the Road With On the Road Kerouac, Jack; Moore, Carl M. (PHT); Moore, Carl M.; Sampas, Jim (FRW) / Used - Hardcover | GreatBookPricesUK | As new | $57.00 |
| On the Road with On the Road Jack Kerouac / New - Hardcover | PBShop.store US | $55.27 | |
| On the Road Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | Books From California | Fine | $55.00 |
| On The Road (Classics of Modern Literature Series) Jack-kerouac / Used - Hardcover | Hawking Books | As new | $54.41 |
| Jack Kerouac : Road Novels 1957-1960 : On the Road/The Dharma Bums/The Subterraneans/Tritessa/Lonesome Traveler/From the Journals 1949-1954 Kerouac, Jack; Brinkley, Douglas G. (EDT) / Used - Hardcover | GreatBookPricesUK | As new | $53.80 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | AproposBooks&Comics | 1st Edition Near fine | $52.12 |
| On the Road The Original Scroll Kerouac, Jack & Joshua Kupetz & Howard Cunnell & Penny Vlagopoulos & George Mouratidis / Used - Hardcover | Hammonds Antiques & Books | Dust Jacket | $52.00 |