| General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money KEYNES, JOHN MAYNARD / Used - Hardcover | 19th Century Rare Book & Photograph Shop | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $24,000.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money (First edition - first printing in exceptional near fine dustwrapper) John Maynard Keynes, C.B. (Fellow of King's College, Cambridge) / Used - Hardcover | Orlando Booksellers | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket Q:70 | $19,913.94 |
| General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money KEYNES John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Bauman Rare Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $18,500.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money. Keynes, John Maynard [J.M.] / Used - Hardcover | Raptis Rare Books | 1st Edition Fine/VG+ Dust Jacket | $9,800.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money. Keynes, John Maynard. [J.M.] [Robert M. Solow] / Used - Hardcover | Raptis Rare Books | 1st Edition Signed Fine/VG+ | $9,800.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money. KEYNES (John Maynard). / Used - Hardcover | Maggs Bros. Ltd ABA, ILAB, PBFA | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $9,270.28 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money. KEYNES (John Maynard). / Used - Hardcover | Maggs Bros. Ltd ABA, ILAB, PBFA | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $7,553.56 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Barry Lawrence Ruderman | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $4,200.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $4,193.70 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money. John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | MFR RARE BOOKS | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $3,776.78 |
| THE GENERAL THEORY OF EMPLOYMENT, INTEREST AND MONEY KEYNES, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Jonkers Rare Books | 1st Edition Fine/VG+ | $3,433.44 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | NWJbooks | 1st Edition Signed | $3,000.00 |
| General theory of Employment, Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises | 1st Edition | $3,000.00 |
| General Theory of Employment Interest and Money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Blue Mountain Collectibles, LLC | | $2,500.00 |
| THE GENERAL THEORY OF EMPLOYMENT INTEREST AND MONEY. KEYNES. JOHN MAYNARD. / Used - Hardcover | Paul Foster. - ABA & PBFA Member. | 1st Edition Fine | $2,060.06 |
| THE GENERAL THEORY OF EMPLOYMENT INTEREST AND MONEY Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Second Story Books, ABAA | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $2,000.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money. KEYNES, JOHN MAYNARD: / Used - Hardcover | Antiquariat Elvira Tasbach | 1st Edition | $1,781.15 |
| THE GENERAL THEORY OF EMPLOYMENT INTEREST AND MONEY Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Second Story Books, ABAA | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $1,750.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money. Keynes, John Maynard [J.M.] / Used - Hardcover | Raptis Rare Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $1,600.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money Keynes,John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Leakey's Bookshop Ltd. | 1st Edition | $1,510.71 |
| The general theory of employment, interest, and money. Keynes, John Maynard. / Used - Hardcover | Rodger Friedman Rare Book Studio, ABAA | Dust Jacket | $1,200.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Edmonton Book Store | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $1,000.00 |
| THE GENERAL THEORY OF EMPLOYMENT INTEREST AND MONEY Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Second Story Books, ABAA | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $800.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Minotavros Books, ABAC ILAB | 1st Edition Near fine | $737.93 |
| Economic Theory Keynes General Theory of Employment Interest and Money and the Formation of Modern Macroeconomics 1936 John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Max Rambod Inc | 1st Edition | $685.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money. KEYNES, John Maynard. / Used - Hardcover | Antiquariat Burgverlag | | $593.72 |
| THE GENERAL THEORY OF EMPLOYMENT INTEREST AND MONEY Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Second Story Books, ABAA | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $550.00 |
| THE GENERAL THEORY OF EMPLOYMENT INTEREST AND MONEY Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Second Story Books, ABAA | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $550.00 |
| The general theory of employment, interest and money Keynes, John Maynard (1883-1946) / Used - Hardcover | MW Books Ltd. | | $504.66 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money John Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Brainbooks | | $500.00 |
| THE GENERAL THEORY OF EMPLOYMENT INTEREST AND MONEY. Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | PASCALE'S BOOKS | | $500.00 |
| The general theory of employment, interest and money Keynes, John Maynard (1883-1946) / Used - Hardcover | MW Books | | $445.40 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money. Keynes (John Maynard). / Used - Hardcover | Collinge & Clark | | $412.01 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Tarrington Books | | $412.01 |
| THE GENERAL THEORY OF EMPLOYMENT, INTEREST, AND MONEY Easton Press John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Rare Book Cellar | 1st Edition Fine/VG+ | $399.95 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Books Boheme | | $395.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money. Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Antiquariat Hohmann | 1st Edition | $356.23 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money KEYNES, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Long Brothers Fine & Rare Books, ABAA | 1st Edition | $325.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Hirschfeld Galleries | Fine Dust Jacket | $300.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Bookcase | | $274.68 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Caledonia Books | | $274.68 |
| THE GENERAL THEORY OF EMPLOYMENT INTEREST & MONEY JOHN MAYNARD KEYNES / Used - Hardcover | Elder Books | Dust Jacket | $240.34 |
| THE GENERAL THEORY OF EMPLOYMENT INTEREST & MONEY JOHN MAYNARD KEYNES / Used - Hardcover | Elder Books | Near fine Dust Jacket | $206.01 |
| The general theory of employment, interest and money Keynes, John Maynard 1883-1946 / Used - Hardcover | Gwyn Tudur Davies | | $206.01 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money. KEYNES, JOHN MAYNARD / Used - Hardcover | MFR RARE BOOKS | Dust Jacket | $199.14 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Lasting Words Ltd | Dust Jacket | $192.27 |
| THE GENERAL THEORY OF EMPLOYMENT INTEREST AND MONEY, THE THEORY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT Western Classics Economics Volume 7 John Maynard Keynes, Joseph A. Schumpeter / Used - Hardcover | Rare Book Cellar | 1st Edition | $172.95 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Bookcase | Dust Jacket | $164.81 |
| The general theory of employment, interest and money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Power Peters Antiquities | As new | $157.94 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Karol Krysik Books ABAC/ILAB, IOBA, PBFA | Dust Jacket | $147.59 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Minotavros Books, ABAC ILAB | | $147.59 |
| The General Theory Of Employment, Interest And Money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | OM Books | | $141.30 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Bailey Bonzo Books | | $132.99 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Fellow at King's College, Cambridge / Used - Hardcover | Cat's Curiosities | Dust Jacket | $130.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Snookerybooks | | $130.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Books on the Square | Fine | $125.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Frevert, Peter {Foreword} / Used - Hardcover | Lowry's Books | 1st Edition | $125.00 |
| THE GENERAL THEORY OF EMPLOYMENT INTEREST & MONEY JOHN MAYNARD KEYNES / Used - Hardcover | Elder Books | | $123.60 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | BC BOOKS | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $119.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money. KEYNES, JOHN MAYNARD / Used - Hardcover | MFR RARE BOOKS | | $116.74 |
| Allgemeine Theorie der Beschäftigung, des Zinses und des Geldes. Mit einem Vorworten von John Maynard Keynes zur englischen und deutschen Ausgabe. Originaltitel: The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money. Aus dem Englischen von Fritz Waeger. Mit Glossar, Personen- und Sachregister. Keynes, John Maynard: / Used - Hardcover | BOUQUINIST | | $104.49 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Nighttown Books | | $100.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and Money Keynes, John Maynard; Foreword by Peter Frevert / Used - Hardcover | Ken Sanders Rare Books, ABAA | Near fine | $100.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and Money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | A Cappella Books, Inc. | | $100.00 |
| The general theory of employment, interest, and money : by John Maynard Keynes Keynes, John Maynard (1883-1946) / Used - Hardcover | MW Books Ltd. | | $89.06 |
| The general theory of employment, interest and money. KEYNES, J.M. / Used - Hardcover | Antiquariaat Isis | 1st Edition | $89.06 |
| The general theory of employment, interest, and money : by John Maynard Keynes Keynes, John Maynard (1883-1946) / Used - Hardcover | MW Books | | $88.40 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Dorley House Books, Inc. | Dust Jacket | $75.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Old Editions Book Shop, ABAA, ILAB | Near fine | $75.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Manchester By The Book | Dust Jacket | $75.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Moe's Books | Dust Jacket | $75.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money (1936) Keynes, John Maynard / New - Hardcover | GreatBookPricesUK | | $70.74 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard 1883-1946 / New - Hardcover | GreatBookPrices | | $70.52 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / New - Hardcover | GreatBookPricesUK | | $70.31 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | GreatBookPricesUK | As new | $69.66 |
| THE GENERAL THEORY OF EMPLOYMENT, INTEREST, AND MONEY KEYNES, JOHN MAYNARD / Used - Hardcover | Gian Luigi Fine Books | Dust Jacket | $69.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money. Keynes, John Maynard. / Used - Hardcover | Much Ado Books | | $68.67 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money [Hardcover] John Maynard Keynes / New - Hardcover | Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd. | | $68.03 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money (1936) Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | GreatBookPricesUK | As new | $67.66 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Chester Creek Bookstore | | $65.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Chamblin Bookmine | Dust Jacket | $65.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | Recycle Bookstore | Dust Jacket | $64.95 |
| The General Theory Of Employment, Interest And Money John Maynard Keynes, Keynes / Used - Hardcover | GreatBookPricesUK | As new | $64.86 |
| The General Theory Of Employment, Interest And Money John Maynard Keynes, Keynes / New - Hardcover | GreatBookPrices | | $60.97 |
| The General Theory Of Employment, Interest And Money John Maynard Keynes, Keynes / New - Hardcover | GreatBookPricesUK | | $59.39 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | GreatBookPrices | As new | $58.96 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money (1936) Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | GreatBookPrices | As new | $56.80 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard 1883-1946 / New - Hardcover | GreatBookPricesUK | | $56.74 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money (1936) Keynes, John Maynard / New - Hardcover | GreatBookPrices | | $54.35 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard 1883-1946 / Used - Hardcover | GreatBookPricesUK | As new | $53.92 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money Keynes, John Maynard / New - Hardcover | GreatBookPrices | | $53.06 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money - John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | ThriftBooks-Dallas | | $52.71 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money (1936) John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Buchpark | Fine | $51.86 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and Money Keynes, John Maynard / New - Hardcover | Maxwell's House of Books | | $50.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest and Money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | 221Books | Near fine Dust Jacket | $50.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | FITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES | 1st Edition Near fine | $50.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment Interest and Money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | BMV Bookstores | | $50.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and Money John Maynard Keynes / Used - Hardcover | Moe's Books | Dust Jacket | $50.00 |
| The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | The Chatham Bookseller | 1st Edition Near fine | $50.00 |
| The General Theory Of Employment, Interest And Money Keynes, John Maynard / Used - Hardcover | GreatBookPricesUK | As new | $49.83 |