| Title / Condition | Seller | Highlights | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crowds and power / Elias Canetti ; translated from the German by Carol Stewart Canetti, Elias (1905-1994). Stewart, Carol [trans.] / Used - Hardcover | Stephen White Books | $1,312.87 | |
| Crowds and power / Elias Canetti ; translated from the German by Carol Stewart Canetti, Elias (1905-1994). Stewart, Carol [trans.] / Used - Hardcover | MW Books Ltd. | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $1,186.81 |
| Crowds and power / Elias Canetti ; translated from the German by Carol Stewart Canetti, Elias (1905-1994). Stewart, Carol [trans.] / Used - Hardcover | MW Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $1,031.90 |
| CROWDS AND POWER Canetti, Elias / Used - Hardcover | J. Wyatt Books | 1st Edition Fine Dust Jacket | $977.50 |
| Crowds and Power. Canetti, Elias. (Text) Stewart, Carol. (translated From The German) / Used - Hardcover | WAVERLEY BOOKS ABAA | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $750.00 |
| Crowds and Power Canetti, Elias / Used - Hardcover | Bookcase | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $686.76 |
| CROWDS & POWER Canetti, Elias / Used - Hardcover | TBCL The Book Collector's Library | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $650.00 |
| Crowds And Power Canetti, Elias / Used - Hardcover | Deightons | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $618.08 |
| Crowds and Power Canetti, Eias / Used - Hardcover | Leakey's Bookshop Ltd. | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $549.41 |
| Crowds And Power Elias Canetti / Used - Hardcover | Grimes Hill Books (PBFA) | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $343.38 |
| Crowds and Power CANETTI, Elias (translated by Carol Stewart) / Used - Hardcover | David Bunnett Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $309.04 |
| Crowds And Power Canetti, Elias; Translated from the German by Carol Sterwart / Used - Hardcover | Time Tested Books | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $250.00 |
| Crowds and Power Elias Canetti / Used - Hardcover | Zed Books | Fine Dust Jacket | $200.00 |
| CROWDS & POWER Canetti, Elias / Used - Hardcover | Vagabond Books, A.B.A.A. | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $200.00 |
| Crowds and Power Canetti, Elias / Used - Hardcover | Books Boheme | Dust Jacket | $195.00 |
| Crowds and Power Canetti, Elias; Carol Stewart (trans.) / Used - Hardcover | BISON BOOKS - ABAC/ILAB | $186.86 | |
| Crowds and Power Canetti, Elias (Author); Stewart, Carol (Translator) / Used - Hardcover | PsychoBabel & Skoob Books | Dust Jacket | $130.48 |
| Crowds and power Canetti, Elias / Used - Hardcover | Books From California | Dust Jacket | $79.28 |