/ THE ORGANON /

A recursive apparatus for the detection of philosophical rarities.

America Last scan: 2026-06-09 07:06
Title / ConditionSellerHighlightsPrice
America: Translated from the German by Edwin and Willa Muir
Kafka, Franz (1883-1924) / Used - Hardcover
MW Books Ltd.Fine/VG+ $504.40
America. [Amerika] Translated from the German by Edwin and Willa Muir. First Edition in English in DW.
KAFKA, Franz. / Used - Hardcover
Addyman Books1st Edition Dust Jacket $480.73
America
KAFKA, Franz (Translated by Edwin and Willa Muir) / Used - Hardcover
David Bunnett Books1st Edition Fine $446.39
America: Translated from the German by Edwin and Willa Muir
Kafka, Franz (1883-1924) / Used - Hardcover
MW BooksFine/VG+ $445.40
America
Franz Kafka; translated by Edwin Muir and Willa Muir (Willa Anderson); afterword by Max Brod / Used - Hardcover
MintFirsts Ltd ABA, ILAB, PBFA1st Edition Near fine $377.72
America. Translated from the German by Edwin and Willa Muir
Kafka (Franz) / Used - Hardcover
Lycanthia Rare Books1st Edition $370.85
AMERICA.
KAFKA, Franz. / Used - Hardcover
Dennys, Sanders & Greene1st Edition Dust Jacket $302.17
America
Kafka, Franz / Used - Hardcover
John R. Sanderson, Bookseller $300.00
America.
Kafka, Franz / Used - Hardcover
Quagga Books ABA ; ILAB1st Edition $288.00
America
Kafka, Franz / Used - Hardcover
John R. Sanderson, Bookseller $260.00
America
Franz Kafka; translated by Edwin Muir and Willa Muir (Willa Anderson); afterword by Max Brod / Used - Hardcover
MintFirsts Ltd ABA, ILAB, PBFA1st Edition $240.37
America
KAFKA, Franz / Used - Hardcover
William Cowan1st Edition Near fine $206.03
America. [A novel] Translated from the German by Edwin and Willa Muir. [With an afterword by Max Brod.]
Kafka (Franz). / Used - Hardcover
Collinge & Clark1st Edition Q:85 $206.03
America
Franz Kafka / Used - Hardcover
High Street Books1st Edition $157.95
América/Relatos breves Franz Kafka Orbis 1987 Dura Usado
Franz Kafka / Used - Hardcover
Libros librones libritos y librazos $106.14
Obras completas I. NOVELAS: El desaparecido (América). El proceso. El castillo.
Franz Kafka / Used - Hardcover
LIBROS BALZAC $94.95
America - Relatos Breves
Franz Kafka / Used - Hardcover
SoferBooksNear fine Dust Jacket $81.89
America - Relatos Breves
Franz Kafka / Used - Hardcover
NAVEBOOKSNear fine Dust Jacket $81.89
FRANZ KAFKA. OBRAS INMORTALES. EL PROCESO. AMÉRICA. LA METAMORFOSIS. LA CONDENA. LA MURALLA CHINA. UN VIRTUOSO DEL HAMBRE. UN EXPERTO DEL TRAPECIO. CARTA AL PADRE. CARTAS A MILENA. EL CASTILLO
Franz Kafka / Used - Hardcover
Mercado de Libros usados de BenimacletAs new $71.21
AMERICA
KAFKA, FRANZ / Used - Hardcover
MW BooksDust Jacket $57.80
OBRAS INMORTALES. EL PROCESO. AMÉRICA. LA METAMORFOSIS. LA CONDENA. LA MURALLA CHINA. UN VIRTUOSO DEL HAMBRE. UN EXPERTO DEL TRAPECIO. CARTA AL PADRE. CARTAS A MILENA. EL CASTILLO
Franz Kafka / Used - Hardcover
ABACO LIBROS USADOSNear fine $56.97
AMERICA
KAFKA, FRANZ / Used - Hardcover
MW Books Ltd.Dust Jacket $53.41
Franz Kafka La metamorfosis El proceso América La condena La muralla china Un virtuoso del hambre Un
Kafka, Franz / Used - Hardcover
Almacen de los Libros OlvidadosDust Jacket $52.22