| America: Translated from the German by Edwin and Willa Muir Kafka, Franz (1883-1924) / Used - Hardcover | MW Books Ltd. | Fine/VG+ | $504.40 |
| America. [Amerika] Translated from the German by Edwin and Willa Muir. First Edition in English in DW. KAFKA, Franz. / Used - Hardcover | Addyman Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $480.73 |
| America KAFKA, Franz (Translated by Edwin and Willa Muir) / Used - Hardcover | David Bunnett Books | 1st Edition Fine | $446.39 |
| America: Translated from the German by Edwin and Willa Muir Kafka, Franz (1883-1924) / Used - Hardcover | MW Books | Fine/VG+ | $445.40 |
| America Franz Kafka; translated by Edwin Muir and Willa Muir (Willa Anderson); afterword by Max Brod / Used - Hardcover | MintFirsts Ltd ABA, ILAB, PBFA | 1st Edition Near fine | $377.72 |
| America. Translated from the German by Edwin and Willa Muir Kafka (Franz) / Used - Hardcover | Lycanthia Rare Books | 1st Edition | $370.85 |
| AMERICA. KAFKA, Franz. / Used - Hardcover | Dennys, Sanders & Greene | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $302.17 |
| America Kafka, Franz / Used - Hardcover | John R. Sanderson, Bookseller | | $300.00 |
| America. Kafka, Franz / Used - Hardcover | Quagga Books ABA ; ILAB | 1st Edition | $288.00 |
| America Kafka, Franz / Used - Hardcover | John R. Sanderson, Bookseller | | $260.00 |
| America Franz Kafka; translated by Edwin Muir and Willa Muir (Willa Anderson); afterword by Max Brod / Used - Hardcover | MintFirsts Ltd ABA, ILAB, PBFA | 1st Edition | $240.37 |
| America KAFKA, Franz / Used - Hardcover | William Cowan | 1st Edition Near fine | $206.03 |
| America. [A novel] Translated from the German by Edwin and Willa Muir. [With an afterword by Max Brod.] Kafka (Franz). / Used - Hardcover | Collinge & Clark | 1st Edition Q:85 | $206.03 |
| America Franz Kafka / Used - Hardcover | High Street Books | 1st Edition | $157.95 |
| América/Relatos breves Franz Kafka Orbis 1987 Dura Usado Franz Kafka / Used - Hardcover | Libros librones libritos y librazos | | $106.14 |
| Obras completas I. NOVELAS: El desaparecido (América). El proceso. El castillo. Franz Kafka / Used - Hardcover | LIBROS BALZAC | | $94.95 |
| America - Relatos Breves Franz Kafka / Used - Hardcover | SoferBooks | Near fine Dust Jacket | $81.89 |
| America - Relatos Breves Franz Kafka / Used - Hardcover | NAVEBOOKS | Near fine Dust Jacket | $81.89 |
| FRANZ KAFKA. OBRAS INMORTALES. EL PROCESO. AMÉRICA. LA METAMORFOSIS. LA CONDENA. LA MURALLA CHINA. UN VIRTUOSO DEL HAMBRE. UN EXPERTO DEL TRAPECIO. CARTA AL PADRE. CARTAS A MILENA. EL CASTILLO Franz Kafka / Used - Hardcover | Mercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet | As new | $71.21 |
| AMERICA KAFKA, FRANZ / Used - Hardcover | MW Books | Dust Jacket | $57.80 |
| OBRAS INMORTALES. EL PROCESO. AMÉRICA. LA METAMORFOSIS. LA CONDENA. LA MURALLA CHINA. UN VIRTUOSO DEL HAMBRE. UN EXPERTO DEL TRAPECIO. CARTA AL PADRE. CARTAS A MILENA. EL CASTILLO Franz Kafka / Used - Hardcover | ABACO LIBROS USADOS | Near fine | $56.97 |
| AMERICA KAFKA, FRANZ / Used - Hardcover | MW Books Ltd. | Dust Jacket | $53.41 |
| Franz Kafka La metamorfosis El proceso América La condena La muralla china Un virtuoso del hambre Un Kafka, Franz / Used - Hardcover | Almacen de los Libros Olvidados | Dust Jacket | $52.22 |