| Title / Condition | Seller | Highlights | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nietzsche. 2 Bde. - [NIETZSCHE'S PHILOSOPHY AS THE METAPHYSICS OF OUR TIMES] HEIDEGGER, MARTIN. / Used - Hardcover | Herman H. J. Lynge & Søn ILAB-ABF | 1st Edition | $667.26 |
| Nietzsche Heidegger, Martin / Used - Hardcover | Pride and Prejudice-Books | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $620.00 |
| Nietzsche Heidegger, Martin / Used - Hardcover | Fireproof Books | 1st Edition Fine Slipcase Dust Jacket | $500.00 |
| Nietzsche. HEIDEGGER (Martin). / Used - Hardcover | Maggs Bros. Ltd ABA, ILAB, PBFA | 1st Edition Fine/VG+ | $370.81 |
| Nietzsche Martin Heidegger / Used - Hardcover | deric | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $207.80 |
| NIETZSCHE (2 BÄNDE); HEIDEGGER, MARTIN; / Used - Hardcover | Antiquariat A. Thomi | 1st Edition | $193.55 |
| Nietzsche. [Pfullingen]: Neske. [1961]. HEIDEGGER, Martin / Used - Hardcover | Rachel Lee Rare Books | 1st Edition | $164.81 |
| Nietzsche I und II. Heidegger, Martin: / Used - Hardcover | Britta Henn | Fine | $143.68 |
| Nietzsche. Erster [- Zweiter] Band. 2 Bände Philosophie. - Heidegger, Martin [1889-1976]. / Used - Hardcover | Musikantiquariat Dr. Bernhard A. Kohl GmbH | $142.49 | |
| Nietzsche (2 Bände). - HEIDEGGER, Martin: / Used - Hardcover | Robert Höffner Versandantiquariat | $130.62 | |
| Nietzsche. 2 Bände. Heidegger, Martin: / Used - Hardcover | Dinter | $118.74 | |
| Nietzsche - HEIDEGGER (Martin) - (NIETZSCHE) / Used - Hardcover | Le Livre à Venir | 1st Edition | $118.74 |
| Nietzsche - in 2 Bänden komplett Heidegger, Martin. / Used - Hardcover | HESPERUS Buchhandlung & Antiquariat | $117.56 | |
| Nietzsche Erster und Zweiter Band Heidegger, Martin: / Used - Hardcover | Bücherberg Antiquariat | $106.87 | |
| Nietzsche. Erster Band, Zweiter Band. 2 Bände (komplett) Heidegger, Martin / Used - Hardcover | Antiquariat Lenzen | Fine | $106.87 |
| Nietzsche (2 Bände). - HEIDEGGER, Martin: / Used - Hardcover | Robert Höffner Versandantiquariat | $106.87 | |
| Nietzsche: The Eternal Recurrence of the Same Heidegger, Martin / Used - Hardcover | Redux Books | Dust Jacket | $100.91 |
| Nietzsche (Heidegger Anthology) (Chinese Edition) Heidegger, Martin: / Used - Hardcover | Buchkanzlei | $95.47 | |
| Nietzsche A cura di Franco Volpi Heidegger / Used - Hardcover | LibrairieLaLettre2 | $94.99 | |
| Nietzsche. 2 Bde. Heidegger, Martin (1889-1976): / Used - Hardcover | Antiquariat Lengelsen | $94.99 | |
| Nietzsche. 2 Bände Heidegger, Martin / Used - Hardcover | Hartmut Diekmann | Near fine Dust Jacket | $92.62 |
| NIETZSCHE.: HEIDEGGER (M.) / Used - Hardcover | SUBUN-SO BOOK STORE, ABAJ-ILAB | Dust Jacket | $91.95 |
| Nietzsche: 2 Bände. Martin Heidegger / Used - Hardcover | medimops | Dust Jacket | $83.52 |
| Nietzsche I und II Heidegger, Martin / Used - Hardcover | medimops | Dust Jacket | $75.67 |
| Nietzsche Volume 1: The Will to Power as Art Heidegger, Martin; Krell, David Farrell, translator / Used - Hardcover | South Congress Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $75.00 |
| Nietzsche. Erster und Zweiter Band. 2 Bände (alles). Heidegger, Martin - Friedrich Nietzsche / Used - Hardcover | Michael Bauer | Fine | $71.25 |
| Nietzsche. Erster und Zweiter Band Martin Heidegger / Used - Hardcover | MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA | $67.33 | |
| NIETZSCHE VOL I: THE WILL TO POWER AS ART HEIDEGGER, MARTIN / Used - Hardcover | JOHN LUTSCHAK BOOKS | 1st Edition FINE IN A VERY GOOD+ D.J. | $65.00 |
| Nietzsche (in 2 Bänden), Heidegger, Martin, / Used - Hardcover | Buchpark | $61.14 | |
| Nietzsche: 2 Bände. Martin Heidegger / Used - Hardcover | medimops | Dust Jacket | $59.37 |
| Martin Heidegger - Gesamtausgabe. IV. Abteilung: Hinweise und Aufzeichnungen. Band 87 Nietzsche, Seminare 1937-1944. Ruckteschell, Peter von und Heidegger: / Used - Hardcover | Antiquariat Gallenberger | Fine | $59.26 |
| Nietzsche Seminare 1937 und 1944 ; 1. Nietzsches Metaphysische Grundstellung ( Sein und Schein) 2. Skizzen zu Grundbegriffe des Denkens herausgegeben von Peter von Ruckteschell Heidegger, Martin: / Used - Hardcover | BBB-Internetbuchantiquariat | Fine | $57.47 |
| Nietzsche Volume 1: The Will to Power as Art Heidegger, Martin / Used - Hardcover | Veronica's Books | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $56.00 |
| Nietzsche. Seminare 1937 und 1944. 1. Nietzsches metaphysische Grundstellung (Sein und Schein). 2. Skizzen zu Grundbegriffe des Denkens. Heidegger, Martin; Ruckteschell, Peter von [Hrsg.] / Used - Hardcover | Antiquariat Lenzen | 1st Edition Fine | $53.43 |
| Nietzsche, Volume IV: Nihilism Heidegger, Martin / Used - Hardcover | Peter Lenz Bookseller | 1st Edition Near fine | $50.00 |