| Title / Condition | Highlights | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 'On the Road', US first edition with an original signed cheque, beautifully rebound with unique road design Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Signed Near fine | $5,768.18 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Near fine Slipcase Dust Jacket | $5,000.00 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $4,500.00 |
| On the Road Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $2,400.00 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Slipcase Dust Jacket | $2,000.00 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $1,500.00 |
| Finnegans Wake Joyce, James / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Slipcase Dust Jacket | $1,500.00 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Near fine Dust Jacket | $1,200.00 |
| On the Road. First edition, third printing. Excellent deal. Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Very Near Fine Dust Jacket | $795.00 |
| Finnegans Wake James Joyce / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $600.00 |
| 1939 Finnegans Wake James Joyce First American Edition Original Dust Jacket James Joyce / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $600.00 |
| Finnegans Wake Joyce, James / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $575.00 |
| On the Road KEROUAC, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Dust Jacket | $449.00 |
| On the Road Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | $400.00 | |
| Finnegan's Wake, 1939 US 1st edition James Joyce / Used - Hardcover | $260.93 | |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | $257.15 | |
| On the Road by Jack Kerouac (1957-09-05) Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | $220.00 | |
| Shorter Finnegans Wake Hardcover James Joyce James Joyce / Used - Hardcover | $158.54 | |
| Finnegans Wake James Joyce / Used - Hardcover | $157.81 | |
| 1958 On the Road Jack Kerouac 1st Edition 5th Printing Dust Jacket Flaps ONLY Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $150.00 |
| A Shorter Finnegans Wake James Joyce / Used - Hardcover | $113.13 | |
| On the Road Jack Kerouac / Used - Hardcover | $100.00 | |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $95.00 |
| On The Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | Slipcase | $90.00 |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Dust Jacket | $90.00 |
| Finnegans Wake Joyce, James / Used - Hardcover | $90.00 | |
| Finnegans wake James Joyce / Used - Hardcover | $88.00 | |
| On the Road Kerouac, Jack / Used - Hardcover | 1st Edition Near fine | $52.12 |